AnimeStat

  Search 

 
 

  Main

 
 
 
 

  Year

 
 2019
 2018
 2017
 2016
 2015
 2014
 2013
 2012
 2011
 2010
 2009
 2008
 2007
 2006
 2005
 2004
 2003
 2002
 2001
 2000
 1999
 1998
 1997
 1996
 1995
 
 
 
Hinadori no Saezuri
Ranking #3770

Hinadori no Saezuri

5.7

AKA: Maiden of Deliverance
 
Ecchi - 2000 (OVA)
 
 

The wealth Wellacaster family is in the midst of a hostile takeover of railroad company. Carol Wellacaster is sent to run the household of a newly purchased estate. There she uses her position as head of the estate to force the butler Foster to train the maids to entertain the Wellacasters wealthy business associates. (Source: ANN)

 

Prequel: Kara no Naka no Kotori (OVA) 1999

 
    Same Director
 
Darcrows

 5.7 

 

Darcrows

2003  (OVA)

Shusaku

 5.7 

 

Shusaku

1999  (OVA)

   
 
    Same Genre
 
Hatsuinu 2 The Animation - Strange Kind of Womans - again OVA

 7.4 

 

Hatsuinu 2 The Animation - Strange Kind of Womans - again OVA

2008  (OVA)

Kangoku Senkan

 7.4 

 

Kangoku Senkan

2009  (OVA)

Oni Chichi Re-born

 7.4 

 

Oni Chichi Re-born

2011  (OVA)

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

 7.3 

 

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

2007  (OVA)

Maki-chan to Nau. OVA

 7.3 

 

Maki-chan to Nau. OVA

2012  (OVA)

Mizugi Kanojo: The Animation

 7.3 

 

Mizugi Kanojo: The Animation

2009  (OVA)

Oni Chichi Re-birth OVA

 7.2 

 

Oni Chichi Re-birth OVA

2011  (OVA)

Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation

 7.2 

 

Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation

2010  (OVA)

Menkui!

 7.2 

 

Menkui!

2011  (OVA)

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan 2 The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

 7.1 

 

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan 2 The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

2010  (OVA)

Oni Chichi

 7.0 

 

Oni Chichi

2009  (OVA)

Fukubiki! Triangle Miharu After

 7.0 

 

Fukubiki! Triangle Miharu After

2010  (OVA)