AnimeStat

  Search 

 
 

  Main

 
 
 
 

  Year

 
 2019
 2018
 2017
 2016
 2015
 2014
 2013
 2012
 2011
 2010
 2009
 2008
 2007
 2006
 2005
 2004
 2003
 2002
 2001
 2000
 1999
 1998
 1997
 1996
 1995
 
 
 
Bondage Mansion
Ranking #4216

Bondage Mansion

5.2

AKA: Bondage Mansion - Plunder
 
Ecchi - 2000 (OVA)
 
 

Yukio Mimura and Reika Uehara live in there familys mansion peacefully. They have feelings for each other and are sure that they will live happy together. One night, Hayato Mimura, their cousin, arrives saying he wants them out of the house. Yukio doesnt agree with this and begins to think of any way they could settle this. Hayate comes up with a contest that their fathers did to win the house before them. That contest is to see who can be the first one to break Reika. Whoever breaks her, will be the winner and keeper of the house. (Source: ANN)

 
    Same Director
 
Ingoku Byoutou

 6.0 

 

Ingoku Byoutou

2002  (OVA)

Uba

 5.6 

 

Uba

2004  (OVA)

   
 
    Same Genre
 
Hatsuinu 2 The Animation - Strange Kind of Womans - again OVA

 7.4 

 

Hatsuinu 2 The Animation - Strange Kind of Womans - again OVA

2008  (OVA)

Kangoku Senkan

 7.4 

 

Kangoku Senkan

2009  (OVA)

Oni Chichi Re-born

 7.4 

 

Oni Chichi Re-born

2011  (OVA)

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

 7.3 

 

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

2007  (OVA)

Maki-chan to Nau. OVA

 7.3 

 

Maki-chan to Nau. OVA

2012  (OVA)

Mizugi Kanojo: The Animation

 7.3 

 

Mizugi Kanojo: The Animation

2009  (OVA)

Oni Chichi Re-birth OVA

 7.2 

 

Oni Chichi Re-birth OVA

2011  (OVA)

Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation

 7.2 

 

Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation

2010  (OVA)

Menkui!

 7.2 

 

Menkui!

2011  (OVA)

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan 2 The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

 7.1 

 

Kateikyoushi no Oneesan 2 The Animation H no Hensachi Agechaimasu

2010  (OVA)

Oni Chichi

 7.0 

 

Oni Chichi

2009  (OVA)

Fukubiki! Triangle Miharu After

 7.0 

 

Fukubiki! Triangle Miharu After

2010  (OVA)